Новости

Оптический патч-корд FTTH

Тип коннекторов:

Тип полировки:

Тип волокна:

Метраж:

От До
Сбросить фильтр
Дроп-кабель spc S/0 SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 G.657A1 200м черный LSZH
Дроп-кабель spc S/0 SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 G.657A1 150м черный LSZH
Дроп-кабель spc S/0 SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 G.657A1 125м черный LSZH
Дроп-кабель spc S/0 SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 G.657A1 100м черный LSZH
Дроп-кабель spc S/0 SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 G.657A1 70м черный LSZH
Дроп-кабель spc S/0 SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 G.657A1 60м черный LSZH
Дроп-кабель spc S/0 SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 G.657A1 50м черный LSZH
Дроп-кабель spc S/0 SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 G.657A1 40м черный LSZH
Дроп-кабель spc S/0 SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 G.657A1 20м черный LSZH
Дроп-кабель spc S/0 SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 G.657A1 20м черный LSZH